Unclaimed Estate:

Clark, Albert Francis

Reference Number BV22108179/1
Date of publication: 05/07/2021
Date of birth: 15/02/1938
Place of birth: London
Date of death: 16/05/2020
Place of death: Bridgwater Somerset
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Frank Clark
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Santander
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Albert Francis Clark?

Similar forenames: Albert Francis

Similar surnames: Clark

Similar place of death: Bridgwater Somerset

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found