Unclaimed Estate:

Francis, Alice

Reference Number BV22012859/1
Date of publication: 15/09/2020
Date of birth: 03/10/1921
Place of birth: London
Date of death: 22/01/2017
Place of death: Barnet London NW11
Maiden name: Levene
Marital Status: widow
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: London Borough of Hackney
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Alice Francis?

Similar forenames: Alice

Similar surnames: Francis

Similar place of death: Barnet London NW11

Name Date of birth/death
McKecknie, Alice n/a - 16/07/1993
Name Date of birth/death
No results found