Unclaimed Estate:

Waller, Anne Emmie

Reference Number BV22006413/1
Date of publication: 14/04/2020
Date of birth: 09/11/1916
Place of birth: Harrow London
Date of death: 22/06/2019
Place of death: Hertfordshire
Maiden name: Barker
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Lloyds Bank
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Anne Emmie Waller?

Similar forenames: Anne Emmie

Similar surnames: Waller

Similar place of death: Hertfordshire

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found