Unclaimed Estate:

Markham, Brian

Reference Number BV2084946/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 08/02/1938
Place of birth: LONDON
Date of death: 29/11/2007
Place of death: Camberwell London SE5
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Brian Gerald Markham
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: South London and Maudsley NHS Foundation Trust
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Brian Markham?

Similar forenames: Brian

Similar surnames: Markham

Similar place of death: Camberwell London SE5

Name Date of birth/death
Metcalf, Brian 24/12/1953 - 29/10/2007
Name Date of birth/death
No results found