Unclaimed Estate:

Whitehouse, Brian

Reference Number BV22109616/1
Date of publication: 04/08/2021
Date of birth: 10/11/1933
Place of birth: Islington London
Date of death: 27/01/2020
Place of death: East Grinstead West Sussex
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Brian Swales
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: HSBC
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Brian Whitehouse?

Similar forenames: Brian

Similar surnames: Whitehouse

Similar place of death: East Grinstead West Sussex

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found