Unclaimed Estate:

Beck, David

Reference Number BV2090796/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 12/10/1938
Place of birth: London
Date of death: 01/01/2009
Place of death: Margate Kent
Maiden name:
Marital Status: bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: David Beck
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: We hold the birth certificate for the deceased - David Patrick Howard Beck born on 09/04/1938 in Hampstead London.
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of David Beck?

Similar forenames: David

Similar surnames: Beck

Similar place of death: Margate Kent

Name Date of birth/death
No results found