Unclaimed Estate:

Middleton, Herbert

Reference Number BV87545/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 01/01/1907
Place of birth: Lewisham London
Date of death: 25/11/1986
Place of death: Lewisham London SE13
Maiden name:
Marital Status: bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: Herbert Alexander Middleton
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Herbert Middleton?

Similar forenames: Herbert

Similar surnames: Middleton

Similar place of death: Lewisham London SE13

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found