Unclaimed Estate:

Bastin, Joan Helen

Reference Number BV22102512/1
Date of publication: 08/03/2021
Date of birth: 20/11/1932
Place of birth: East London
Date of death: 02/02/2021
Place of death: Somerton Somerset
Maiden name: Whitmore
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Michael Charles Bastin
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Lloyds Bank
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Joan Helen Bastin?

Similar forenames: Joan Helen

Similar surnames: Bastin

Similar place of death: Somerton Somerset

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found