Unclaimed Estate:

Bartlett, Jonathan Peter

Reference Number BV22008906/1
Date of publication: 09/06/2020
Date of birth: 03/07/1952
Place of birth: London Borough of Croydon
Date of death: 19/03/2020
Place of death: Portsmouth Hampshire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Jonathon Bartlett
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Withers LLP
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Jonathan Peter Bartlett?

Similar forenames: Jonathan Peter

Similar surnames: Bartlett

Similar place of death: Portsmouth Hampshire

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found