Unclaimed Estate:

Daniels, Lily Rose

Reference Number BV22004341/1
Date of publication: 05/03/2020
Date of birth: 17/10/1925
Place of birth: Shoreditch London
Date of death: 20/08/2018
Place of death: Hackney London E5
Maiden name: Sleath
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Eddie Daniels
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: London Borough of Hackney
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Lily Rose Daniels?

Similar forenames: Lily Rose

Similar surnames: Daniels

Similar place of death: Hackney London E5

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found