Unclaimed Estate:

Robinson, Nellie

Reference Number BV92445/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 24/05/1895
Place of birth: London
Date of death: 30/07/1991
Place of death: Lewisham London SE13
Maiden name: Garrett
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: William Robinson
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: Deceased's spouse was William Robinson date of birth 1 May 1895 died during WWIIVerified date of birth of deceased provided by DHSS: 24/05/1895. Brother Fred Garrett who predeceased.
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Nellie Robinson?

Similar forenames: Nellie

Similar surnames: Robinson

Similar place of death: Lewisham London SE13

Name Date of birth/death
Burnapp, Nellie n/a - 30/09/1992