Unclaimed Estate:

Robertson, Pamela Mary

Reference Number BV21820645/1
Date of publication: 21/12/2018
Date of birth: 08/08/1934
Place of birth: Fulham London
Date of death: 09/11/2016
Place of death: Brighton Brighton and Hove
Maiden name: Pearce
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: George Gemmell Robertson
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Santander
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Pamela Mary Robertson?

Similar forenames: Pamela Mary

Similar surnames: Robertson

Similar place of death: Brighton Brighton and Hove

Name Date of birth/death
Mendez, Pamela Mary 08/04/1940 - 01/07/2016
Name Date of birth/death
Robertson, Irene 13/01/1914 - 14/11/2000
Name Date of birth/death
No results found