Unclaimed Estate:

Aherne, Peter

Reference Number BV921494/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 25/07/1921
Place of birth: Fulham London
Date of death: 06/12/1991
Place of death: Havering Essex
Maiden name:
Marital Status: single man
Spouse:
Aliases: Peter Ahern Peter Joseph Patrick Aherne
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: 07/07/1987
Kin/Other details:
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Peter Aherne?

Similar forenames: Peter

Similar surnames: Aherne

Similar place of death: Havering Essex

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found