Unclaimed Estate:

Donnelly, Theresa Patricia

Reference Number BV21302261/1
Date of publication: 01/05/2013
Date of birth: 12/04/1955
Place of birth: Chelsea London
Date of death: 25/12/2012
Place of death: Egham Surrey
Maiden name:
Marital Status: spinster
Spouse:
Aliases: Tess Donnelly otherwise Therese Patricia Donnelly
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant:
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Theresa Patricia Donnelly?

Similar forenames: Theresa Patricia

Similar surnames: Donnelly

Similar place of death: Egham Surrey

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
Tuke, Henry 13/06/1936 - 23/10/2020