Unclaimed Estate:

Bailey, Kathleen

Reference Number BV932015/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 17/07/1903
Place of birth: London
Date of death: 29/03/1993
Place of death: Surrey Heath Surrey
Maiden name:
Marital Status: Widow
Spouse: Sidney Bailey
Aliases: Katherleen Bailey
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details: Deceased had two sons; Alternative verified date of birth of 27/07/1904; other possible date of birth of 29/08/1904
Informant: Hampshire Social Services
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Kathleen Bailey?

Similar forenames: Kathleen

Similar surnames: Bailey

Similar place of death: Surrey Heath Surrey

Name Date of birth/death
Smith, Kathleen 29/07/1950 - 23/05/2022
Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found