Unclaimed Estate:

Martin, Sadie

Reference Number BV2014784/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 29/05/1912
Place of birth: London
Date of death: 14/11/2000
Place of death: Camberwell London SE5
Maiden name: Nathan
Marital Status: widow
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Southwark Social Services
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Sadie Martin?

Similar forenames: Sadie

Similar surnames: Martin

Similar place of death: Camberwell London SE5

Name Date of birth/death
No results found