Unclaimed Estate:

Reynolds, Shirley Angeline

Reference Number BV22205188/1
Date of publication: 11/04/2022
Date of birth: 11/01/1938
Place of birth: Lewisham London
Date of death: 18/01/2022
Place of death: Camberwell London SE5
Maiden name: Searle
Marital Status: widow
Spouse:
Aliases: Shirley Angeline Bailey
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: London Borough of Lewisham
Executors:

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Shirley Angeline Reynolds?

Similar forenames: Shirley Angeline

Similar surnames: Reynolds

Similar place of death: Camberwell London SE5

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found